Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,173
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£57,173 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,173
+56.6%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,173 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+90.6%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties