Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, CANNON STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 1BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£262,000
+12.9%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 10 October 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 1BZ
← Back to All Properties