Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ATHERLEY COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£223,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+208.6%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Detached
+£223,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 3 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7NG
← Back to All Properties