Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+62.4%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 12 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EH
← Back to All Properties