Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LINKS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 3PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+488.2%
Price Change
+£996,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+488.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£996,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 3PS
← Back to All Properties