Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOLBORN VIEW, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+6.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+57.2%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+87.5%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9RB
← Back to All Properties