Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ADMIRALS WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+81.2%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+27.5%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TB
← Back to All Properties