Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE BEECHES, NEWTOWN, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+47.2%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+81.9%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4BP
← Back to All Properties