Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, JASMINE COURT, HAWTHORN ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+19.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 23 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2UR
← Back to All Properties