Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, AWDRY DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+21.9%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+18.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2PA
← Back to All Properties