Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROADSANDS DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+94.8%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2SB
← Back to All Properties