46, ST ANNES DRIVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 3QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£137,500+133.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+26.2%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1