Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHITECLOSEGATE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 0JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+87.4%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 17 January 2025
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0JD
← Back to All Properties