Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAIDENCASTLE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+44.2%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+202.8%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£68,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,020
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8EH
← Back to All Properties