25, ROMAN LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 9AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£326,000+10.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1