Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+111.0%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5BT
← Back to All Properties