Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CROME CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+41.0%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4SW
← Back to All Properties