Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BIRKDALE CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+57.9%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+47.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+32.6%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4PJ
← Back to All Properties