FLAT 5, 60, REGENCY SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+163.6%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+50.1%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1