32, CADNAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+185.7%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000-9.7%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1