Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HASTINGS AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+28.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0EY
← Back to All Properties