74, WORPLE AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 1HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£292,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,000+155.3%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+25.4%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+72.4%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1