Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WAVERS MARSTON, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+13.9%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GL
← Back to All Properties