328, STATION ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 7QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+100.8%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+18.6%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+89.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1