Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TATTON DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+97.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9TY
← Back to All Properties