Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DRIVERS AVENUE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+18.1%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1TZ
← Back to All Properties