Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, NETHER VELL MEAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+99.3%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+53.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0ZG
← Back to All Properties