Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASCOT WAY, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+27.1%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,000
+14.4%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 6 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4NB
← Back to All Properties