Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FIRST AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,500
+42.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-3.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+38.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+165.7%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1PH
← Back to All Properties