Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SALISBURY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£113,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+75.3%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Terraced
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+11.1%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8EE
← Back to All Properties