Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREENLAND AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,650
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£51,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,650
+37.4%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+85.5%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0TH
← Back to All Properties