FLAT 26, EMBASSY COURT, KINGS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,500+85.9%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500-36.3%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 13 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1