12, HONEYBOURNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 0RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+131.1%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+38.5%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+94.0%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 20 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1