76, INGRAM AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+13.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000-0.8%
Sold on 8 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+133.3%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+21.3%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1