5, TRINITY WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+17.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£331,000+6.8%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1