Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NOOK RISE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 7JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+61.5%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-14.2%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+91.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 7JB
← Back to All Properties