Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DUDLOW GREEN ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+0.5%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+42.9%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5EH
← Back to All Properties