Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MARSHLAND STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-7.6%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
-0.4%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+171.7%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4NE
← Back to All Properties