Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, INGRAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£140,000
+100.0%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Other
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+53.8%
Sold on 1 March 2000
Other
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 17 June 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9GS
← Back to All Properties