Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CASTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,371,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£471,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,371,000
+52.3%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Other
+£471,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£900,000
-3.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Other
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£930,000
Sold on 15 November 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9AT
← Back to All Properties