34, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 7GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+18.2%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+64.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+125.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1