Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KIMBERLEY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500
+8.7%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,250
+156.2%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5AQ
← Back to All Properties