17, THE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 2NP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£153,000-0.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500+405.8%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Detached
+£123,154 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,346+1.2%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
+£346 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-44.4%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1