Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
-1.7%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+88.8%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+60.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties