12, LARCH ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+88.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+106.3%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1