Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLME WAY, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+23.4%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+40.8%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+111.1%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Detached
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7NZ
← Back to All Properties