29, GOLDING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+15.2%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+117.1%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1