Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SAXONY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£19,740 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Terraced
+£19,740 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,260
+761.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£163,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 8RU
← Back to All Properties