Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YH
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
+8.3%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,500
+59.3%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+60.2%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+4.9%
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 8 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YH
← Back to All Properties