37, HARPER MILL, MOSSLEY ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 6QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+14.6%
Sold on 2 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500-38.4%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1